Manuel Luder (C2)      Lizenz Nr: 4893    Club: SC Aarsports   Punktestand aktuell: 108.1785   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
24.04.2022 Nidi-Satellite 2022 (PSA) Silverio Alvarez 0-3 5-11 9-11 5-11   B3 0 Ü45 Rohrdorferberg
24.04.2022 Nidi-Satellite 2022 (PSA) Thomas Friedrich 0-3 1-11 3-11 4-11   B3 0 Ü40 SC Aarsports
22.04.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Eric Carneiro 1-3 11-9 6-11 10-12 9-11  C2 -2.6407 Ü40 Allschwil
22.04.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Stefan Gehrig 0-3 11-13 9-11 5-11   C2 -2.4913 Carnivals
01.04.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Tobias Wallin 1-3 11-8 12-14 6-11 11-13  C2 -1.5115 Ü40 Allschwil
01.04.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Stefan Gehrig 0-3 10-12 10-12 6-11   C2 -2.6162 Carnivals
08.04.2022 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 7 Barnabas Szellö 3-0 11-6 11-8 13-11   C2 3.3834 U15 GCZ
08.04.2022 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 7 Tobias Wallin 3-1 12-10 3-11 11-7 15-13  C2 4.9665 Ü40 Allschwil
07.04.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Michael Schwarz 3-0 11-2 11-2 11-8   C3 1.0109 Ü50 Fricktal
05.04.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Eric Carneiro 3-2 11-5 11-6 5-11 4-11 11-7 C2 2.4559 Ü40 Allschwil
18.03.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Paul Setschi 3-1 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-7  C2 3.8473 Ü55 Willisau
11.03.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Kevin Kunz 3-2 9-11 7-11 11-3 11-6 17-15 C4 1 SC11
25.02.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Micha Schären 1-3 8-11 11-3 4-11 5-11  C1 -0.8328 Fricktal
25.02.2022 Rankingnight Serie Nordwestschweiz Tobias Wallin 3-0 12-10 11-7 12-10   C2 4.6162 Ü40 Allschwil
14.01.2022 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 4 Rolf Weibel 3-2 3-11 8-11 11-3 11-7 11-4 C2 3.6016 Ü55 GCZ
14.01.2022 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 4 Nick Jensen 0-3 8-11 2-11 6-11   C1 -0.6602 Uster
17.12.2021 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 17. Dezember 2021 Tobias Wallin 3-1 11-6 11-1 5-11 12-10  C2 4.6837 Ü40 Allschwil
17.12.2021 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 17. Dezember 2021 Florian Dübendorfer 3-1 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-5  C3 4.0754 Ü50 Swissair
10.12.2021 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 3 Natasha Smith 3-1 11-7 8-11 11-6 15-13  C2 5.3343 Ü45 GCZ
10.12.2021 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 3 Jan Ahmerkamp 3-0 11-7 11-3 11-7   3.3116 GCZ
07.12.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Diego Niggli 3-2 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-6 11-9 C3 2.7053 Ü60 Carnivals
1st Winti Ranking Night, 26. November 2021 Hanspeter Blunschi 3-1 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-7  C3 Ü65 Graubünden
1st Winti Ranking Night, 26. November 2021 Nico Heiniger 3-0 11-7 11-6 11-6   C3 Stork
19.11.2021 2. Royal Ranking Night 2021-2022 Matej Beljo 3-2 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 C3 1.9953 Cham
19.11.2021 2. Royal Ranking Night 2021-2022 Andreas Kotala 3-0 13-11 11-4 11-6   C3 2.4911 U15 Cham
16.11.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Michel Hess 3-0 11-8 11-3 11-3   C3 2.7777 Fricktal
12.11.2021 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 2 Barnabas Szellö 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-3   C2 6.6877 U15 GCZ
12.11.2021 GC Trophy 2021 2022 Ranking Night 2 Caspar Honegger 3-0 11-1 11-1 11-5   C3 5.0655 U15 GCZ
29.10.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Nicola Szabo 2-3 11-6 2-11 13-15 12-10 7-11 C3 -0.3817 Allschwil
19.10.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Cédric Furrer 2-3 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 C3 -1.4384 Willisau