Ramon Giancola (C3) U17 Lizenz Nr: 4748 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 61.7963
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Mischa Fischer
3-1
10-12 11-9 11-7 11-5
C3
3.3375
U13
Uster
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Umar Farooq Sarwar
3-0
12-10 14-12 12-10
C3
4.1876
U15
Airgate
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Alexander Leggett
3-0
11-6 14-12 11-7
C3
3.284
U19
WinterthurSR
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Dario Gass
1-3
16-14 7-11 8-11 6-11
-1.2876
U17
Uster
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Alexander Leggett
3-0
11-8 11-6 11-9
C3
3.416
U19
WinterthurSR
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Zane Harms
2-3
5-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 8-11
C3
-1.1449
U13
Uster
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Mila Maziuk
3-1
11-7 5-11 11-6 11-6
C3
3.2073
U13
Heimberg
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Noah Möri
3-0
11-2 11-4 11-7
C3
2.7964
U15
Sursee
03.08.2020
Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (4.52%)
Ramon Giancola
C3
-2.013
U17
Uster
05.07.2020
JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaften 2020
Silvan Andri Strimer
0-3
4-11 6-11 7-11
B3
-2.5043
U17
Kriens
05.07.2020
JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaften 2020
Stefan Achim
3-1
11-7 8-11 11-5 11-5
C1
6.9965
U17
Kriens
04.07.2020
JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaften 2020
Aaron Stadelmann
3-0
11-6 11-8 11-7
B2
7.5188
U17
Kriens
04.07.2020
JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaften 2020
Wadim Psiola
0-3
9-11 3-11 6-11
-1.5077
U17
GCZ
04.07.2020
JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaften 2020
Lorin Patak
3-0
11-5 11-2 11-5
4.9641
U13
Uster
07.03.2020
SQUASH !T Wülflingen 2020
Stefan Achim
0-3
5-11 6-11 11-13
C1
-1.3167
U17
Kriens
07.03.2020
SQUASH !T Wülflingen 2020
Leandro Vogel
2-3
11-9 11-7 7-11 8-11 7-11
B1
-0.8314
U17
Kriens
08.02.2020
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2020
Silas Ott
3-2
11-9 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-3
2.9092
U15
Uster
08.02.2020
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2020
Mona Fischer
3-0
11-9 11-9 11-7
4.3744
U17
Rohrdorferberg
08.02.2020
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2020
Raphael Ferraro
3-1
9-11 11-9 11-7 11-6
B1
3.6123
U17
Kriens
30.12.2019
Inaktivität per 2019-12-31
Ramon Giancola
C3
-1
U17
Uster
12.01.2020
SQUASH !T Uster 2020
Stefan Achim
3-0
11-9 11-6 11-9
C1
5.3168
U17
Kriens
12.01.2020
SQUASH !T Uster 2020
Silas Ott
0-3
9-11 9-11 6-11
-1.5781
U15
Uster
11.01.2020
SQUASH !T Uster 2020
Lillie Hagemann
3-0
11-5 11-6 11-4
5.2097
U19
Vitis
11.01.2020
SQUASH !T Uster 2020
Tim Pasquariello
1-3
10-12 7-11 11-7 6-11
C2
-0.5136
U19
Uster
10.11.2019
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2019
Joey Frei
3-1
11-4 6-11 11-5 11-7
4.1232
U15
Sihltal
10.11.2019
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2019
Sarina Baumgartner
3-0
11-4 11-2 11-7
C4
5.0253
Sihltal
09.11.2019
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2019
Benjamin Wermuth
0-3
3-11 1-11 8-11
C2
-1.5084
Cham
09.11.2019
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2019
Marcel Baumeler
3-1
11-7 10-12 11-3 11-6
5.2455
Kriens