Paul Beger (C2) U17 Lizenz Nr: 4944 Club:
GCZ
Punktestand aktuell: 113.6746
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Harry Motte
3-2
11-13 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-6
C2
3.0224
U15
Uster
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Severin Escher
3-1
11-5 11-13 11-8 11-5
C2
2.9703
U17
Sihltal
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Sara Stöckli
3-0
12-10 11-7 11-3
C2
4.0669
U15
Kriens
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Anton Shlain
3-1
11-3 8-11 11-4 11-5
C2
2.1548
U17
Kriens
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Alexis Detavernier
1-3
5-11 3-11 11-9 4-11
C2
-1.9455
Ü40
GCZ
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Benedikt Ammann
3-0
11-6 11-9 11-8
C2
5.0447
U13
GCZ
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Finn Rüssli
0-0
C2
-1.5326
U15
Kriens
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Nico Hüppi
1-3
9-11 7-11 12-10 7-11
C2
-0.7635
U15
Sihltal
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Stefan Achim
0-3
8-11 6-11 7-11
C1
-0.3183
U17
Kriens
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Sara Stöckli
3-1
8-11 11-7 11-5 11-2
C2
3.4424
U15
Kriens
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Benedikt Ammann
3-0
11-5 11-3 11-7
C2
3.7971
U13
GCZ
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Luc Guebey
3-0
11-2 11-4 11-5
C2
4.2995
U15
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Danielle Baumeler
3-0
12-10 11-4 11-6
C3
3.9338
U15
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Nico Hüppi
1-3
13-11 2-11 7-11 11-13
C2
-0.5964
U15
Sihltal
19.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Felix Aschmann
0-3
5-11 6-11 7-11
C3
-2.5962
Ü50
Carnivals
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Luis He
1-3
8-11 11-9 7-11 2-11
C1
-0.0963
U17
Uster
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Nico Jaussi
1-3
12-14 15-13 6-11 9-11
C1
-0.5563
U17
Sihltal
01.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Cian Tschuor
1-3
4-11 3-11 11-6 5-11
C2
-1.1792
U17
Sihltal
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Luc Guebey
3-0
11-7 11-3 11-5
C2
4.7138
U15
Kriens
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Finn Rüssli
1-3
11-8 11-13 7-11 13-15
C2
-0.8615
U15
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Cian Tschuor
3-1
8-11 11-8 11-4 11-5
C2
4.5772
U17
Sihltal
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Viturin Mannhart
0-3
2-11 6-11 5-11
C1
-0.6574
U17
Uster
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Naomi Wiegenfeld
0-3
9-11 13-15 3-11
-1.5316
SwissSquash
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Sara Stöckli
1-3
8-11 11-8 7-11 7-11
C2
-1.1425
U15
Kriens
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Nico Jaussi
1-3
8-11 3-11 11-9 5-11
C1
-0.6405
U17
Sihltal
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Thuyavan Murugendren
2-3
11-5 9-11 11-7 3-11 10-12
C1
-0.0538
U17
Kriens
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Finn Rüssli
0-3
13-15 7-11 5-11
C2
-3.3394
U15
Kriens
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Benedikt Ammann
3-0
12-10 11-9 11-5
C2
5.7284
U13
GCZ
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Anton Shlain
3-2
6-11 10-12 11-9 11-4 13-11
C2
2.4653
U17
Kriens
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Diego Perez Uvalle
1-3
11-8 10-12 4-11 3-11
C2
-2.447
U19
Uster
1 von 4