Danijel Batinic ()   Ü40   Lizenz Nr: 3942    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 101.2959   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
27.02.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Benjamin Meister 3-2 11-9 2-11 11-13 12-10 11-9 B3 3.9915 GCZ
13.02.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Lukas Brechbühl 1-3 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-13  C1 -3.0937 Ü40 Luzern
22.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Christof Papadopoulos 0-3 10-12 10-12 2-11   B3 -0.6531 Ü50 Seegarten
16.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Nicholas Brown 3-0 11-4 11-2 11-8   C1 2.716 Ü60 UBS
09.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Florian Dübendorfer 3-0 11-4 11-9 16-14   C1 2.6667 Ü50 Swissair
05.12.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Richard Greenaway 3-0 13-11 11-6 11-5   2.0456 Ü50 Cham
28.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Marc Wullschleger 3-1 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-7  5.5487 Ü40 Zofingen
24.11.2017 4th Red Lions Ranking Night, 24. November 2017 Lubomir Jakubovic 0-3 11-13 6-11 6-11   B2 -2.4099 GCZ
24.11.2017 4th Red Lions Ranking Night, 24. November 2017 Jörn Fischer 3-2 3-11 8-11 11-5 12-10 12-10 2.4859 Ü40 Uster
21.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Benjamin Meister 1-3 6-11 7-11 11-9 9-11  B3 -2.0566 GCZ
19.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster David Bernet 1-3 12-14 7-11 11-8 11-13  A2 -2.9532 U17 Uster
19.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Louai Hafez 0-3 10-12 8-11 10-12   B1 -3.3005 U19 GCZ
18.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Marco Rohner 3-2 11-8 10-12 11-8 6-11 12-10 B3 4.7991 Ü35 Uster
18.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Lukas Fivian 3-2 11-5 11-9 3-11 9-11 11-5 C1 2.5674 Ü40 Carnivals
14.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Thomas Friedrich 3-1 4-11 11-3 11-4 12-10  B3 2.9176 Ü40 SC Aarsports
03.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Thomas Keel 0-3 9-11 8-11 2-11   B3 -0.9224 Ü60 Willisau
27.10.2017 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 27. Oktober 2017 Micha Schären 1-3 12-10 7-11 8-11 7-11  C1 -1.3769 Fricktal
27.10.2017 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 27. Oktober 2017 Ken Wacker 1-3 11-7 6-11 7-11 6-11  -1.4226 Ü40 Seegarten
24.10.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Sean Boyle 3-2 9-11 1-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 C1 2.4854 Ü40 UBS
19.10.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Robin Gremlich 3-0 11-8 11-6 12-10   5.1696 Ü40 Seegarten
17.07.2017 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (6.5%) Danijel Batinic 0-0      -7.4147 Ü40 Uster
16.06.2017 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 16. Juni 2017 Fabian Meier 0-3 8-11 5-11 2-11   -2.1389 Ü35 GCZ
16.06.2017 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 16. Juni 2017 Paul Gether 3-0 11-9 11-7 11-9   C1 4.7158 Ü50 GCZ
12.05.2017 5th 1/2 Red Lions Ranking Night, 12. Mai 2017 Thomas Friedrich 3-2 6-11 11-13 18-16 11-5 11-6 B3 3.0094 Ü40 SC Aarsports
12.05.2017 5th 1/2 Red Lions Ranking Night, 12. Mai 2017 Paul Gether 2-3 11-7 11-9 7-11 4-11 9-11 C1 -1.4861 Ü50 GCZ
25.04.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Sören Werner 3-1 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-5  C2 1 Ü40 Sihltal
21.03.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Urs Stettler 3-0 11-6 11-9 11-8   1.4067 Ü50 Rohrdorferberg
09.03.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Sean Boyle 3-1 11-4 11-7 5-11 11-4  C1 3.3237 Ü40 UBS
07.03.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Daniel Pfister 0-3 6-11 6-11 3-11   -0.9025 Ü50 Luzern
24.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Marco Scarlato 0-3 6-11 3-11 8-11   B3 -0.7062 Seegarten