Kate Gadola (C1) Lizenz Nr: 368 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 152.6679
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
14.02.2010
Seuzicup
Manuela Engeli
3-0
15-5 15-12 15-12
4.7268
Stork
14.02.2010
Seuzicup
Sandra Fischli
3-0
15-8 15-10 15-11
5.5432
SC Stelz
14.02.2010
Seuzicup
Nina Christen
3-0
15-3 15-2 15-4
1
Schaffhausen
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Martina Kobelt
3-0
11-4 11-1 11-1
1
Vaduz
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Marijana Mitrovic
2-3
10-12 11-5 6-11 11-4 10-12
-1.1784
U19
Kriens Panthers
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Suelli Bänziger
3-0
15-10 15-13 15-15 15-13
2.1867
Uster
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Milena Penkov
1-3
15-12 12-15 8-15 12-15
C2
-0.0113
Uster
06.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Nadine Frey
3-2
15-4 13-15 15-3 13-15 15-13
0.5455
Fricktal
06.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Alessandra Hadden
3-0
15-3 15-4 15-6
0
U17
Uster
11.01.2010
Junioren IC Runde 2 - rankingrelevante Spiele
Alessja Hadorn
3-0
15-13 15-7 15-7
0
U17
Stork
11.01.2010
Junioren IC Runde 2 - rankingrelevante Spiele
Marija Shpakova
3-0
15-2 15-5 15-7
0
Fricktal
11.01.2010
Junioren IC Runde 2 - rankingrelevante Spiele
Alina Habegger
3-0
15-9 15-2 15-6
C3
0
Fricktal
10.01.2010
SQUASH !T BERN 2010
Suelli Bänziger
1-3
12-15 15-9 11-15 11-15
-0.472
Uster
10.01.2010
SQUASH !T BERN 2010
Milena Penkov
0-3
10-15 13-15 7-15
C2
-0.0442
Uster
09.01.2010
SQUASH !T BERN 2010
Cindy Merlo
3-1
11-15 15-13 17-14 15-8
B1
0.5747
GCZ
09.01.2010
SQUASH !T BERN 2010
Marijana Mitrovic
3-2
15-10 15-13 10-15 12-15 15-13
1.1905
U19
Kriens Panthers
18.12.2009
2nd Red Lions Ranking Night
Barbara Zatti
1-3
11-15 12-15 17-14 10-15
0
Ü55
WinterthurSR
18.12.2009
2nd Red Lions Ranking Night
Milena Penkov
0-3
3-15 7-15 11-15
C2
-0.0468
Uster
22.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Anina Zulliger
3-1
15-6 15-8 10-15 15-10
1.223
Uster
22.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-2
15-8 15-6 9-15 11-15 15-7
B1
0.1158
Fricktal
21.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Janine Meier
3-0
15-13 15-6 15-6
C3
0.0151
Sihltal
21.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Linda Rohrer
3-0
15-5 15-4 15-8
0
U15
Rohrdorferberg
13.11.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Isabelle Petoud
3-0
15-11 15-8 15-7
5.007
Ü50
UBS
15.11.2009
Head Sihltalcup 2009
Milena Penkov
2-3
10-12 11-9 11-7 2-11 8-11
C2
-0.0078
Uster
15.11.2009
Head Sihltalcup 2009
Fabienne Oppliger
0-3
8-11 4-11 1-11
0
Uster
15.11.2009
Head Sihltalcup 2009
Gaby Huber-Schmohl
0-3
3-11 8-11 4-11
0
Ü35
WinterthurSR
25.10.2009
SQUASH !T SIHLTAL 2009
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-0
15-11 15-7 15-10
B1
0.2912
Fricktal
25.10.2009
SQUASH !T SIHLTAL 2009
Andrea Koller
3-0
15-12 15-8 15-9
0.4541
Kriens
24.10.2009
SQUASH !T SIHLTAL 2009
Marijana Mitrovic
1-3
15-12 11-15 11-15 9-15
-0.7593
U19
Kriens Panthers
24.10.2009
SQUASH !T SIHLTAL 2009
Nadine Frey
3-2
12-15 15-6 8-15 15-7 15-9
0.0291
Fricktal
10 von 13