Paul Gether (C1) Ü50 Lizenz Nr: 2935 Club:
GCZ
Punktestand aktuell: 129.9474
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
27.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Jan Kempf
0-3
5-11 3-11 6-11
B3
-0.54
Sihltal
23.02.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6
Sébastian Garai
1-3
11-7 3-11 9-11 6-11
C1
-0.7319
Ü45
WinterthurSR
23.02.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6
Juan Reyneke
3-1
3-11 11-9 11-1 11-6
C1
4.618
Ü40
Luzern
13.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Kate Gadola
0-3
9-11 8-11 7-11
C1
-0.7591
Uster
09.02.2024
4. Arigate Ranking Night 24
Sverre Prytz
0-3
5-11 5-11 11-13
C1
-2.1785
Ü50
Airgate
09.02.2024
4. Arigate Ranking Night 24
Jochen Keiber
3-0
11-7 11-5 11-8
C2
4.3561
Ü40
GCZ
01.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Linus Vettiger
3-0
11-5 11-9 11-1
C3
1.0339
Allschwil
30.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Aaron Stadelmann
1-3
11-6 9-11 4-11 8-11
B3
-0.0161
U17
Kriens
26.01.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5
Jochen Keiber
3-2
11-9 13-11 6-11 2-11 11-6
C2
3.3974
Ü40
GCZ
26.01.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5
Juan Reyneke
1-3
10-12 10-12 11-9 7-11
C1
-1.6127
Ü40
Luzern
12.01.2024
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 4 - 23/24
Adriaan Hohenstein
3-2
11-9 11-7 4-11 5-11 11-9
C1
3.8529
Ü55
Fricktal
12.01.2024
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 4 - 23/24
Jonas Vasey
0-3
9-11 9-11 9-11
C2
-3.2852
Ü50
Basel Eglisee
16.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Luca Meier
0-3
10-12 8-11 6-11
C1
-1.7875
Rohrdorferberg
30.12.2023
SilvesterTrophy2023
Oliver Bühler
0-3
9-11 7-11 9-11
C1
-1.0447
Ü40
Fricktal
30.12.2023
SilvesterTrophy2023
Ivo Fischer
0-3
4-11 7-11 4-11
C1
-1.5482
Ü35
Uster
29.12.2023
SilvesterTrophy2023
Diego Perez Uvalle
3-0
11-5 11-3 11-6
C2
1.9549
U19
Uster
29.12.2023
SilvesterTrophy2023
Andreas Dietzsch
0-3
4-11 3-11 2-11
A2
0
Sihltal
22.12.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4
Germán Sarmiento
0-3
6-11 4-11 5-11
C1
-1.2099
Ü35
Basel Eglisee
22.12.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4
Patrik Märchy
3-2
12-10 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-3
C2
3.624
Ü40
Swissair
08.12.2023
2. Airgate Ranking Night 23-24 (Start 18:30)
Daniel Fürst
3-0
11-8 15-13 11-2
C2
2.0733
Ü50
Airgate
08.12.2023
2. Airgate Ranking Night 23-24 (Start 18:30)
Jochen Keiber
1-3
7-11 9-11 11-9 6-11
C2
-1.6589
Ü40
GCZ
12.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Alexandre Afonso
0-3
6-11 4-11 9-11
B3
-0.3231
Vitis
05.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Basem Dokhan
2-3
13-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 10-12
C2
-1.3426
Ü40
Rohrdorferberg
24.11.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 3
Jochen Keiber
1-3
11-6 13-15 6-11 3-11
C2
-1.95
Ü40
GCZ
24.11.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 3
Ian Schäfer
0-3
6-11 6-11 4-11
B3
-2.1111
Airgate
25.11.2023
6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 06
René Setschi
0-3
6-11 8-11 4-11
B3
-1.4615
Willisau
25.11.2023
6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 06
Heinz Hirschi
3-1
9-11 13-11 11-2 11-2
C3
1.2945
Ü60
Willisau
16.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Cédric Baumgartner
0-3
10-12 3-11 5-11
B3
-0.8415
Sihltal
13.10.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2
Leila Hirt
0-3
4-11 6-11 9-11
C1
-2.2502
U19
GCZ
13.10.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2
Jochen Keiber
3-2
11-8 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-8
C2
3.0614
Ü40
GCZ
1 von 10