Yannick Wilhelmi (A1)      Lizenz Nr: 2847    Club: Grabs   Punktestand aktuell: 379.8487   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
05.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Lukas Burkhart 3-0 11-5 11-5 12-10   A2 1.3298 Kriens Pythons
16.02.2020 Premag-Cup 2020 (PSA) Jack Turney 3-0 11-7 11-8 15-13   2.2364 SwissSquash
16.02.2020 Premag-Cup 2020 (PSA) Cédric Kuchen 3-0 11-2 11-5 11-6   A1 8.2457 Kriens
15.02.2020 Premag-Cup 2020 (PSA) Sven Stettler 3-0 11-5 11-9 11-8   B1 1 Sihltal
15.02.2020 Premag-Cup 2020 (PSA) Luca Zatti 3-1 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-3  B1 1 Sihltal
13.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Christoph Zust 3-2 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-5 A2 1 Kriens Panthers
06.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Davide Bianchetti 3-1 12-10 13-15 11-4 11-4  A 1.8532 Vaduz
30.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Iain Keeling 3-0 11-5 11-4 11-7   B1 1 U19 Sihltal
23.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Miguel Mathis 3-0 11-4 11-2 11-6   A2 1.4839 U19 Uster
28.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Remo Handl 3-0 11-5 11-7 11-8   B1 1 Kriens Pythons
17.11.2019 PSA Bündner Medien Cup & Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2019 Francisco Obregon 2-3 11-4 7-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 -2.557 SwissSquash
16.11.2019 PSA Bündner Medien Cup & Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2019 Aly Mohamed 3-1 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-7  1 SwissSquash
21.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Kevin Brechbühl 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-7   B1 1 Bern
17.11.2019 PSA Bündner Medien Cup & Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2019 Miguel Mathis 3-1 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-5  A2 1.6283 U19 Uster
16.11.2019 PSA Bündner Medien Cup & Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2019 Raimondo Pettineo 3-0 11-0 11-2 11-1   C3 1 Ü35 Wartau
14.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Christoph Zust 3-0 12-10 13-11 11-1   A2 1.0098 Kriens Panthers
07.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Roger Baumann 3-0 11-6 11-2 11-2   B1 1 Ü35 Vaduz
27.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Sajad Zareian 0-3 10-12 1-11 10-12   -2.3813 SwissSquash
27.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Ilja Stucki 3-1 11-3 7-11 11-7 14-12  A2 2.2054 Bern
26.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Elkattan Omar 1-3 9-11 11-9 5-11 10-12  -1.7057 SwissSquash
26.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster David Maier 3-0 11-7 11-7 11-8   A1 1.8999 Vaduz
08.07.2019 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (9.23%) Yannick Wilhelmi      A1 -35.7161 Grabs
02.06.2019 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019 David Maier 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-7   A1 1.1111 Vaduz
01.06.2019 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019 Shamir Chaudhary 3-0 11-7 11-2 11-9   B3 1 Bern
01.06.2019 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019 Ali Chaudhary 3-0 11-2 11-4 11-1   1 U19 Bern
26.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Cédric Kuchen 1-3 8-11 6-11 11-4 5-11  A1 -2.9686 Kriens
26.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Patrick Miescher 3-1 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-6  A2 1.3418 Kriens
25.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Amadeo Costa 3-0 11-6 11-2 11-6   A2 3.7497 Kriens Panthers
25.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Tim Rösch 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-6   B1 1 U19 Kriens
19.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Amadeo Costa 3-1 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-7  A2 2.2557 Kriens Panthers