Jakob Känel ()      Lizenz Nr: 1104    Club: Bern   Punktestand aktuell: 316.5412   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
25.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Nils Rösch 0-3 5-11 8-11 3-11   -2.1529 Kriens
25.05.2019 Pilatus Indoors - Sekisui National 2019 Yannick Lindemann 3-0 13-11 11-9 12-10   2.6486 Kriens Panthers
19.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Livio Catenazzi 0-0      1 Kriens Pythons
19.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Nils Rösch 1-3 11-6 4-11 5-11 2-11  -0.8385 Kriens
18.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Yannick Wilhelmi 1-3 8-11 9-11 11-9 5-11  A1 -0.0586 Grabs
18.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Philipp Hansert 3-0 11-4 11-6 11-2   B1 1 U17 Allschwil
14.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Robin Ebert 0-3 9-11 7-11 8-11   -2.0849 Vitis
14.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Amadeo Costa 0-3 10-12 4-11 7-11   A1 -0.6131 Kriens
13.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Jan Kurzmeyer 1-0 9-7     3.6676 Kriens Panthers
13.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Odin Hauri 2-0 11-2 11-1    1 U19 Uster
21.03.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Yannick Lindemann 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-4   2.6057 Kriens Panthers
17.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Benjamin Fischer 0-3 6-11 4-11 7-11   -1.3512 Kriens Pythons
16.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Sven Stettler 3-1 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-9  A2 1.1665 Sihltal
15.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 David Maier 1-3 10-12 8-11 11-9 6-11  -2.3492 Vaduz
14.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Robin Gadola 0-3 8-11 7-11 4-11   0 Uster
07.03.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Andreas Dietzsch 3-0 11-4 11-7 11-9   A1 6.8226 Sihltal
28.02.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Alexander Imhof 3-1 11-2 5-11 11-3 11-0  1 Kriens Panthers
14.02.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Axel Tappe 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-4   B2 1 Grabs
07.02.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Roger Baumann 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-3   3.414 Ü35 Vaduz
03.02.2019 Premag-Cup 2019 (PSA) Finn Schuck 0-0      1 SwissSquash
03.02.2019 Premag-Cup 2019 (PSA) Andreas Dietzsch 2-3 9-11 11-5 3-11 11-9 2-11 A1 -0.9559 Sihltal
02.02.2019 Premag-Cup 2019 (PSA) Luca Wilhelmi 1-3 7-11 8-11 11-9 7-11  A1 -2.7497 Grabs
02.02.2019 Premag-Cup 2019 (PSA) Thomas Friedrich 3-0 11-3 11-3 11-5   B3 1 Ü35 SC Aarsports
31.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Csaba Forro 3-0 11-3 11-7 11-6   1 GCZ
24.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Jan Kurzmeyer 2-3 3-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 12-14 -1.2412 Kriens Panthers
14.01.2019 1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 07 Ilja Stucki 3-0 11-5 12-10 11-9   7.1236 Bern
14.01.2019 1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 07 Kevin Brechbühl 3-2 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-4 A2 2.8295 Bern
17.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Philipp Rohrer 3-0 11-5 11-1 11-2   1 Vitis
10.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Joel Siewerdt 2-3 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-3 9-11 A1 -1.2256 Uster
13.12.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Remo Handl 2-3 13-15 5-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 A2 -1.4324 Kriens Panthers