Damian Glaus (C2) Lizenz Nr: 5032 Club:
Appenzell
Punktestand aktuell: 123.4095
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
22.04.2024
4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Michael Knöpfel
1-3
11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11
C2
-2.8519
Bodensee
22.04.2024
4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Arno MüllerPathle
1-3
7-11 10-12 12-10 7-11
C1
-0.7879
Ü60
Bodensee
28.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Daniele Schober
3-0
11-6 11-3 11-6
C4
1
Vaduz
23.02.2024
Ranking Night SG 23.02.
Dario Bianchi
0-3
3-11 6-11 7-11
B2
0
Ü40
Bodensee
23.02.2024
Ranking Night SG 23.02.
Stefan Fritsche
3-2
7-11 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-8
C2
3.061
Ü40
Appenzell
15.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Alain Kägi
3-1
11-6 7-11 11-3 13-11
C3
1.5298
Ü50
Bodensee
06.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Philemon Zürcher
3-0
11-1 11-7 11-6
C4
1
SC Stelz
22.01.2024
3. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Marcel Fässler
3-0
11-4 11-6 11-8
C2
4.564
Ruderbach
22.01.2024
3. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Jörg Schmid
3-1
12-10 6-11 11-6 11-6
C2
3.8512
Ü50
Bodensee
17.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Migayel Atay
3-1
11-9 9-11 11-3 11-7
C3
1.3222
Grabs
13.01.2024
Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C
Stefan Fritsche
0-3
14-16 8-11 5-11
C2
-2.6806
Ü40
Appenzell
13.01.2024
Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C
Michael Knöpfel
3-0
11-8 11-5 11-3
C2
1.6412
Bodensee
13.01.2024
Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C
Ramon Mock
3-0
11-5 11-0 11-8
C3
1
St. Gallen
09.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Dietrich Schneider
1-3
13-11 10-12 2-11 10-12
C2
-2.8105
Ü40
Ruderbach
08.12.2023
Ranking Night SG 231208
Jochen Schaumann
2-3
5-11 11-4 10-12 11-5 6-11
C1
-0.9644
Ü40
Bodensee
08.12.2023
Ranking Night SG 231208
de Cillia Ian
3-1
11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5
C2
3.1893
Ruderbach
27.11.2023
2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Andrej Vidmar
1-3
10-12 11-7 10-12 5-11
C2
-2.1443
Ü45
St. Gallen
27.11.2023
2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Markus Roelli
0-3
6-11 4-11 2-11
C2
-1.9889
Ü45
St. Gallen
08.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Jörg Schmid
3-0
11-6 11-6 11-2
C2
5.0099
Ü50
Bodensee
23.09.2023
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023
Aaron Renggli
3-2
9-11 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-5
C2
5.5244
Bern
23.09.2023
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023
Marcos Alvarez
2-3
9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 10-12
C1
-0.6121
U15
Rohrdorferberg
22.09.2023
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023
Luca Manotta
1-3
11-9 5-11 3-11 5-11
-0.0405
Ü40
SquashRomandie
22.09.2023
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023
Robin Nayman
3-1
11-8 6-11 11-7 11-9
7.1919
Cham
24.09.2023
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023
Finlay Pile
0-0
B3
-1.1965
U15
Airgate
31.03.2023
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 7 - 22/23
Stefan Iseli
3-2
11-7 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-6
C3
3.3892
Ü55
SC11
31.03.2023
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 7 - 22/23
Michel Hess
3-0
11-9 11-2 12-10
C3
2.4074
Ü35
Fricktal
10.03.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Uwe Marrek
3-0
11-4 11-8 11-9
4.8609
Ü65
Carnivals
10.03.2023
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 6 - 22/23
Stefan Iseli
0-3
6-11 5-11 8-11
C3
-1.9574
Ü55
SC11
10.03.2023
Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 6 - 22/23
René Setschi
0-3
7-11 10-12 7-11
B3
-0.048
Willisau
07.03.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Simon Weiss
1-3
6-11 8-11 11-9 10-12
C1
-0.0206
Ü35
Fricktal
1 von 2